Ukraine flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Uman’

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Uman’. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Uman’ with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,4342,134
BustAfghanistan 3,4312,132
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,3452,079
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,4772,161
FarahAfghanistan 3,2202,001
GardizAfghanistan 3,6192,249
GhazniAfghanistan 3,5672,217
HeratAfghanistan 3,0831,916
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,5152,185
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,6512,269
KabulAfghanistan 3,5532,208
KandaharAfghanistan 3,5372,198
KhostAfghanistan 3,6902,293
KunduzAfghanistan 3,3892,106
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,1401,951
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,2632,028
North SalangAfghanistan 3,4862,166
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,0891,919
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,1591,963
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,4542,147
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,3052,054
ShkoderAlbania 1,115693
TiranaAlbania 1,163723
VloreAlbania 1,253779
AdrarAlgeria 3,4852,165
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,5631,593
AlgiersAlgeria 2,5581,590
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,2461,395
BatnaAlgeria 2,4261,508
BecharAlgeria 3,3232,065
BejaiaAlgeria 2,4361,514
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,4262,129
BiskraAlgeria 2,5381,577
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,0541,898
ChlefAlgeria 2,7261,694
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,3661,470
DjanetAlgeria 3,2732,034
DjelfaAlgeria 2,7091,684
El GoleaAlgeria 3,0661,905
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,5771,601
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,8551,774
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,7701,721
In AmenasAlgeria 2,9011,802
In SalahAlgeria 3,3762,098
MilianaAlgeria 2,6581,652
OranAlgeria 2,9011,803
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,6862,291
SkikdaAlgeria 2,3021,430
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,6182,249
TebessaAlgeria 2,3371,453
TimimounAlgeria 3,3392,075
TindoufAlgeria 4,0262,502
TouggourtAlgeria 2,6561,651
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,7349,777
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,0324,370
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,3231,444
HuamboAngola 6,9934,346
LuandaAngola 6,6194,113
LuenaAngola 6,8094,231
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,3344,557
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,6569,108
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,5669,052
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,5849,063
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,8918,632
ByrdAntarctica 16,35410,163
DavisAntarctica 13,6288,468
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,6089,077
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,31110,136
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,7267,908
AzulArgentina 12,9858,069
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,2858,256
BarilocheArgentina 14,0518,732
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,7327,912
CeresArgentina 12,6057,833
ChamicalArgentina 12,9448,043
ChepesArgentina 13,0398,103
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,1148,771
ConcordiaArgentina 12,4467,734
CórdobaArgentina 12,8727,999
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,8768,001
CorrientesArgentina 12,1947,577
EsquelArgentina 14,1678,804
EzeizaArgentina 12,7537,925
FormosaArgentina 12,0577,493
General PicoArgentina 13,1688,183
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,6197,842
JuninArgentina 12,8928,011
La PlataArgentina 12,7237,906
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,2527,613
La RiojaArgentina 12,9068,020
LaboulayeArgentina 13,0268,094
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,6859,125
Las LomitasArgentina 12,1027,520
Malarg EArgentina 13,5538,422
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,8968,635
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,9288,034
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,8357,976
MendozaArgentina 13,3128,272
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,3038,267
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,3407,668
NeuquenArgentina 13,6988,512
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,9578,052
OranArgentina 12,2437,608
ParanaArgentina 12,6517,861
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,2607,619
PehuajoArgentina 13,0568,113
PergaminoArgentina 12,8197,966
PigeArgentina 13,2178,213
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,8758,001
PosadasArgentina 11,9957,454
PresidenciaArgentina 12,2637,620
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,3808,315
Punta IndioArgentina 12,7137,900
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,6777,878
ReconquistaArgentina 12,3957,702
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,0098,084
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,5769,058
RivadaviaArgentina 12,2237,595
RosarioArgentina 12,7587,928
SaltaArgentina 12,4617,743
San AntonioArgentina 13,6248,466
San LuisArgentina 13,1668,182
San RafaelArgentina 13,4058,330
Santa RosaArgentina 13,2678,244
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,6057,833
SarmientoArgentina 14,2058,827
TrelewArgentina 13,8018,576
TucumanArgentina 12,5967,827
UshuaiaArgentina 14,6949,131
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,9838,068
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,7267,908
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,1348,162
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,476917
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,6554,757
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,1108,768
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6957,889
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,9518,048
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,8447,981
AmberleyAustralia 14,6209,085
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,3018,887
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,6339,093
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6417,234
CairnsAustralia 13,2708,246
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,9059,262
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6057,212
CedunaAustralia 13,5668,430
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,0568,735
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,1918,197
Cobar MoAustralia 14,3968,946
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,8467,983
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,8469,225
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,2248,217
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,3177,654
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,8217,346
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,3825,830
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,6489,102
East SaleAustralia 14,9379,282
Esperance (po)Australia 12,8717,998
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8717,998
EssendonAustralia 14,7529,167
ForrestAustralia 13,0758,125
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,1039,385
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9937,453
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,6447,857
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0577,493
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,2479,475
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,2389,469
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,4778,375
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6087,835
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,1529,415
LavertonAustralia 14,7509,166
LearmonthAustralia 11,4177,095
LongreachAustralia 13,6848,503
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,6838,503
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,3709,551
Low HeadAustralia 15,0929,378
Mackay MoAustralia 13,8638,615
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,50010,253
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7237,285
MeekatharraAustralia 12,0797,506
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,7439,162
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,7629,173
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,3168,896
Mount GambierAustralia 14,4598,985
Mount IsaAustralia 13,1178,151
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,8249,833
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,9938,074
Nowra RanAustralia 14,9789,307
NuriootpaAustralia 14,1128,769
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4407,109
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,3448,292
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3287,661
Port HedlandAustralia 11,5817,197
RichmondAustralia 14,9059,262
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,1328,782
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,9579,295
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,9549,292
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,6467,859
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,6457,858
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,4957,765
TibooburraAustralia 13,9698,681
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,5368,411
WaggaAustralia 14,7689,177
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,3885,834
WilliamtownAustralia 14,9279,276
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,5278,406
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1987,580
WoomeraAustralia 13,7188,524
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8657,373
GrazAustria 1,119695
InnsbruckAustria 1,411877
KlagenfurtAustria 1,212753
LinzAustria 1,182734
SalzburgAustria 1,277793
ViennaAustria 1,023635
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,303810
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,6301,013
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,8811,169
GancaAzerbaijan 1,554966
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,6461,023
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,555967
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,3581,465
LerwickUk 2,3591,466
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,6311,014
QubaAzerbaijan 1,6491,025
SakiAzerbaijan 1,569975
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,8021,120
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,7061,060
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,6701,038
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,6301,013
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,8071,123
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,6101,000
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,504935
Horta, FaialAzores 4,7482,950
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,5802,846
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,8713,027
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,1335,675
MuharraqBahrain 3,0621,902
ChittagongBangladesh 6,0983,789
DhakaBangladesh 5,9013,667
CharnocksBarbados 8,8995,530
BrestBelarus 594369
GomelBelarus 408253
GrodnoBelarus 688428
MinskBelarus 602374
MogilevBelarus 577359
VitebskBelarus 721448
BrusselsBelgium 1,8621,157
D’UccleBelgium 1,8621,157
OstendeBelgium 1,9601,218
Belize CityBelize 10,4776,511
BeninBenin 5,3953,353
BohiconBenin 5,3273,310
CotonouBenin 5,3953,353
KandiBenin 4,8873,037
NatitingouBenin 5,0443,134
ParakouBenin 5,0813,158
SaveBenin 5,2213,244
BermudaBermuda 7,6964,783
La PazBolivia 11,9917,451
Santa CruzBolivia 11,7307,289
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,056656
FrancistownBotswana 7,7874,839
MaunBotswana 7,6754,769
TshaneBotswana 8,1365,056
AimoresBrazil 10,3376,423
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,5425,929
AltamiraBrazil 9,7236,042
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,4556,497
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,8546,745
ApodiBrazil 8,9115,537
AracajuBrazil 9,3215,792
AracuaiBrazil 10,1766,323
AragarcasBrazil 10,7936,707
AraxaBrazil 10,7356,671
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,1045,657
BageBrazil 12,1877,573
BambuiBrazil 10,7086,654
BarbacenaBrazil 10,6666,628
BarbalhaBrazil 9,1595,691
BarcelosBrazil 10,3216,413
BarraBrazil 9,7516,060
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,4195,853
BarreirasBrazil 9,9706,195
BelémBrazil 9,3055,782
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,5656,565
BelterraBrazil 9,8756,137
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,6475,995
Bom JesusBrazil 11,7297,289
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,9576,187
BrasiliaBrazil 10,4836,514
BrevesBrazil 9,4715,885
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,4576,498
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,7026,650
CabroboBrazil 9,2665,758
CaceresBrazil 11,1926,955
CaetiteBrazil 9,9706,195
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,9175,541
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,3387,046
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,4797,133
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,9136,782
Campos SalesBrazil 9,2065,721
CanavieirasBrazil 9,8646,130
CaparaoBrazil 10,4786,511
CapinopolisBrazil 10,8406,736
CaratingaBrazil 10,4356,484
CaravelasBrazil 10,0656,255
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,0686,256
CarolinaBrazil 9,7326,047
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,3807,072
CataguasesBrazil 10,6086,592
CatalaoBrazil 10,6876,641
CatanduvaBrazil 11,0056,839
CaxiasBrazil 9,2305,735
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,8217,346
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,7485,436
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,6606,624
ChapecoBrazil 11,7487,300
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,7886,704
CipoBrazil 9,4345,863
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,9396,176
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,4546,496
CordeiroBrazil 10,6426,613
CorrentinaBrazil 10,0666,255
CorumbaBrazil 11,4297,102
CoximBrazil 11,1886,952
CrateusBrazil 9,0675,634
CuiabaBrazil 11,0396,860
CuritibaBrazil 11,3837,074
DiamantinaBrazil 10,3986,461
DiamantinoBrazil 10,9676,815
DouradosBrazil 11,4997,145
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,7946,707
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,0187,468
EspinosaBrazil 10,0626,253
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,3875,212
FloraniaBrazil 8,8845,521
FlorestaBrazil 9,2215,730
FlorianoBrazil 9,3695,822
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,5177,157
FormosaBrazil 10,4206,475
FortalezaBrazil 8,8025,470
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,7547,304
FrancaBrazil 10,8526,744
GaranhunsBrazil 9,1075,659
GoianiaBrazil 10,6496,617
GoiasBrazil 10,6476,616
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,3396,425
GrajauBrazil 9,5295,921
GuairaBrazil 11,6117,215
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,8755,515
GuaratingaBrazil 9,9976,212
IbiriteBrazil 10,5806,574
IguatuBrazil 9,0765,640
IlheusBrazil 9,7966,088
ImperatrizBrazil 9,5815,954
IndaialBrazil 11,5037,148
IpameriBrazil 10,6626,626
IraiBrazil 11,7957,329
IreceBrazil 9,6816,016
ItaberabaBrazil 9,6926,022
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,1726,321
ItaitubaBrazil 10,0886,269
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,3136,409
ItaperunaBrazil 10,5396,549
ItapevaBrazil 11,2366,982
ItirucuBrazil 9,7306,046
ItuacuBrazil 9,8606,127
IvinhemaBrazil 11,4447,112
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,2426,986
JacobinaBrazil 9,5755,950
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,8335,489
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,8395,493
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,5246,540
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,6836,639
LavrasBrazil 10,7476,678
LencoisBrazil 9,7576,063
LinharesBrazil 10,2646,378
LondrinaBrazil 11,3447,049
MacapaBrazil 9,3675,821
MacauBrazil 8,7845,459
MaceioBrazil 9,1215,668
MachadoBrazil 10,8456,739
ManausBrazil 10,2886,393
MarabaBrazil 9,6846,018
MaringaBrazil 11,3997,083
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,7596,064
Monte AzulBrazil 10,0686,256
Monte SantoBrazil 9,4305,860
MonteiroBrazil 9,0565,627
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,2846,391
Morada NovaBrazil 8,9015,531
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,6295,984
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,6746,633
ObidosBrazil 9,8576,125
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,1695,698
ParacatuBrazil 10,5316,544
ParanaBrazil 10,2016,339
ParanaguaBrazil 11,3427,048
ParanaibaBrazil 11,0376,859
ParintinsBrazil 10,0066,218
ParnaibaBrazil 8,9665,572
Passo FundoBrazil 11,8267,349
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,6256,602
PaulistanaBrazil 9,3565,814
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,2675,758
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,0486,244
PeixeBrazil 10,2086,343
PetrolinaBrazil 9,4205,854
PicosBrazil 9,2885,772
PiraiBrazil 10,7946,707
PirenopolisBrazil 10,5606,562
PompeuBrazil 10,5756,571
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,5857,199
Porto De MozBrazil 9,6025,967
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,5717,191
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,0436,862
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,8917,389
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,0986,275
PosseBrazil 10,2316,358
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,9755,577
RecifeBrazil 8,9265,547
RemansoBrazil 9,5535,936
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,4277,101
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,7706,693
Rio NegroBrazil 11,4767,131
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,8696,754
SalvadorBrazil 9,6045,968
Santa MariaBrazil 12,0307,475
SantaremBrazil 9,8396,114
SantosBrazil 11,0636,875
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,0066,839
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,9966,212
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,0355,615
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,6647,248
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,0137,465
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,8226,725
Sao LuisBrazil 9,0985,653
Sao MateusBrazil 10,1896,331
São PauloBrazil 11,0476,864
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,9396,797
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,4217,097
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,4935,899
SerrinhaBrazil 9,5135,911
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,5466,553
SobralBrazil 8,9185,542
SoureBrazil 9,2495,747
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,8396,114
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,3127,651
SurubimBrazil 8,9615,568
TaguatingaBrazil 10,0916,270
TarauacaBrazil 11,4957,143
TauaBrazil 9,1225,668
TefeBrazil 10,6516,618
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,2246,354
TeresinaBrazil 9,2115,724
TiriosBrazil 9,5425,929
TorresBrazil 11,7387,294
TracuateuaBrazil 9,1635,694
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,1636,937
TriunfoBrazil 9,1265,671
TucuruiBrazil 9,5875,957
TuriacuBrazil 9,1075,659
UaupesBrazil 10,5326,545
UbatubaBrazil 10,9406,798
UberabaBrazil 10,8176,722
VassourasBrazil 10,7586,685
VicosaBrazil 10,5636,564
VitoriaBrazil 10,3616,438
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,9316,171
Ze DocaBrazil 9,2865,771
BurgasBulgaria 729453
LomBulgaria 768477
PlevenBulgaria 737458
PlovdivBulgaria 851529
SadovoBulgaria 845525
SandanskiBulgaria 970603
SofiaBulgaria 863536
VarnaBulgaria 644400
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,9923,102
BurundiBurundi 5,7923,599
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,9204,921
SiemreapCambodia 7,6974,783
BatouriCameroon 5,1503,201
DoualaCameroon 5,3443,321
GarouaCameroon 4,6582,894
MamfeCameroon 5,1793,218
MarouaCameroon 4,5122,804
NgaoundereCameroon 4,8643,023
NkoundjaCameroon 5,1353,191
YaoundeCameroon 5,3033,295
YokoCameroon 5,0933,165
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,8285,486
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,7915,463
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9474,317
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,0373,751
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,6842,910
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,5694,703
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,8234,862
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,8444,253
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,7725,451
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,6104,108
Banff, AbCanada 8,4345,241
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,4014,599
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,7153,551
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,4505,251
Bissett, MbCanada 7,7884,839
Blue River, BcCanada 8,4315,239
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,3744,582
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,5025,283
Brandon, MbCanada 8,0575,007
Broadview, SkCanada 8,1105,039
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,2673,273
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,7385,430
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,1513,822
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,3315,177
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,5254,055
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,4015,220
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,4093,982
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,7915,463
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,2173,242
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,3313,313
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,8753,651
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,6364,124
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,7615,444
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,6775,392
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,7083,547
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,6855,397
Chapais, QcCanada 6,9374,311
Charlo, NbCanada 6,6114,108
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,5514,071
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,5474,068
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,7545,440
Chatham, NbCanada 6,6324,121
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,5254,055
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,8294,244
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,1023,792
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,0344,371
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,6454,130
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,2843,284
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,9624,948
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,3654,577
Comox, BcCanada 8,8095,474
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,8704,269
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,2043,855
Coronation, AbCanada 8,2315,115
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,6035,346
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,9543,700
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,9484,939
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,0745,017
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,9604,947
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,0093,734
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,4743,402
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,8804,275
Dryden, OnCanada 7,7764,832
Earlton, OnCanada 7,3684,579
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,1645,074
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,1265,049
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,1375,056
Edson, AbCanada 8,2125,103
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,7005,406
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,0404,374
Estevan, SkCanada 8,2355,117
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,5365,305
Eureka, NtCanada 5,1563,204
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,6664,764
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,5514,692
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,7654,825
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7974,845
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,4195,232
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4654,639
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,4474,628
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,0344,992
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,7094,791
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,7794,212
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,7764,211
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,6663,521
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,8583,640
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,2684,516
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,8795,518
Golden, BcCanada 8,4605,257
Goose, NfCanada 5,9193,678
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,6474,752
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,1045,036
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,7474,193
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,3963,975
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,7864,838
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,6914,158
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,6714,145
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,7384,808
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,9173,677
Harrow, OnCanada 7,9924,966
Hay River, NtCanada 7,4524,631
Hope, BcCanada 8,7725,451
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4494,007
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,4293,995
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,9284,305
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,6663,521
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,5083,423
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,1275,050
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,6075,349
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,3454,564
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,3474,565
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,6605,381
Kenora, OnCanada 7,8474,876
Kingston, OnCanada 7,4714,643
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,8324,246
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,7324,184
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,0183,740
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,2144,483
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,7404,809
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,5804,710
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,6304,120
Langara, BcCanada 8,4535,253
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,3564,571
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,5095,288
London, OnCanada 7,8144,856
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,5943,476
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,4424,625
Lytton, BcCanada 8,6845,396
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,9693,709
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,2724,519
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,4985,281
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,4594,635
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,6065,348
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,4155,229
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,8165,478
Moncton, NbCanada 6,6524,134
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,6714,146
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,1934,470
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,2154,484
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,2175,106
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,1044,414
Morden, MbCanada 8,0535,004
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,5554,695
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,7853,595
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,8485,498
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,2003,853
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,4794,026
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1804,462
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,0655,012
North Bay, OnCanada 7,4464,627
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,3324,556
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,3324,556
Peace River, AbCanada 7,9634,948
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,0783,777
Penticton, BcCanada 8,7175,417
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,3704,580
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,5664,702
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,5254,676
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,8525,501
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,2223,866
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,7535,439
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,9934,967
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,9404,934
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,3215,171
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,4145,229
Princeton, BcCanada 8,0204,984
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,7043,545
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,9824,339
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,4085,225
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,2895,151
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,7084,790
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,1745,079
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,1775,081
Resolute, NtCanada 5,7043,545
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,5265,298
Roberval, QcCanada 6,8984,287
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,5254,055
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,4805,269
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,7794,213
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,5465,310
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,7983,603
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,6084,106
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,0765,019
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,6934,780
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,1593,827
Scott, SkCanada 8,1245,048
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,4474,006
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,6884,156
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,1034,414
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,8854,278
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,7764,832
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,7144,794
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,9944,968
Smithers, BcCanada 8,3055,161
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,1223,804
Summerside, PeCanada 6,5774,087
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,2935,154
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,2975,156
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,3723,959
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,0933,786
Terrace, BcCanada 8,3665,199
Teslin, YtCanada 7,8054,850
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,7154,794
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,4474,628
Thompson, MbCanada 7,4314,618
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,7564,820
Timmins, OnCanada 7,3634,576
Tofino, BcCanada 8,8945,527
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,6714,767
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,6794,772
Trenton, OnCanada 7,5304,679
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,3024,537
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,3923,972
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,4034,600
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,2244,489
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,8285,486
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,1055,036
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,0845,024
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,8925,525
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,9285,548
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,2913,909
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,7374,808
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,7614,823
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,7684,827
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,6684,765
Windsor, OnCanada 7,9744,955
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,9514,941
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,0324,991
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,9024,289
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2594,511
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,0204,984
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,5132,804
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,5332,817
SalCape Verde 5,9483,696
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,0573,142
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,3352,694
AbecheChad 3,9772,471
FayaChad 3,5642,215
MoundouChad 4,6622,897
N’DjamenaChad 4,3082,677
AntofagastaChile 12,7087,897
AricaChile 12,2967,641
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,3908,942
ChicoChile 14,4318,968
ChillanChile 13,8008,576
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,8858,628
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 13,0038,080
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,4638,987
Curico-General FreireChile 13,6298,469
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,4607,743
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,8159,827
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,8039,199
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,2588,239
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,1438,789
ParronChile 13,5408,414
Puerto AysenChile 14,4248,963
Puerto MonttChile 14,2008,824
Punta ArenasChile 14,7449,162
QuinteroChile 13,5038,391
SantiagoChile 13,4878,381
SewellChile 13,5068,393
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,9928,695
ValdiviaChile 14,1028,763
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,0138,708
VallenarChile 13,1178,151
ValparaisoChile 13,4788,376
AltaiChina 4,1802,597
BeijingChina 6,5424,065
ChangchunChina 6,8264,242
ChangduChina 5,8283,621
ChangshaChina 7,1714,456
ChengduChina 6,3553,949
ChongqingChina 6,6274,118
DuianChina 5,5383,442
ErlianChina 6,0083,733
GanzhouChina 7,5094,666
GuangzhouChina 7,6094,728
HaikouChina 7,6304,741
HailarChina 6,1153,800
HamiChina 4,8082,988
HetanChina 4,1652,588
JiuquanChina 5,3403,319
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,7482,329
KashiChina 3,7342,321
KunmingChina 6,6864,154
LanzhouChina 5,9643,706
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,4933,414
NanchangChina 7,3614,574
NanjingChina 7,2994,535
NanningChina 7,2744,520
PingbianChina 6,9724,332
QingdaoChina 7,0924,407
QiqiharChina 6,4884,032
RuoqiangChina 4,6482,889
ShanghaiChina 7,5404,685
ShantouChina 7,8244,862
ShenyangChina 6,8734,271
TaiyuanChina 6,4604,014
TaoyuanChina 8,0124,979
TengchongChina 6,3713,959
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,3402,697
Xi’AnChina 6,4454,005
XichangChina 6,4374,000
YanjiChina 7,1494,442
YichangChina 6,8764,273
YinchuanChina 5,9643,706
YiningChina 3,8832,413
ZhengzhouChina 6,7424,190
ZhijiangChina 7,0074,354
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,2356,982
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,1586,934
AraucaColombia 10,2116,345
BarranquillaColombia 10,1716,321
Benito SalasColombia 10,8856,764
BogotáColombia 10,6566,622
Camilo DazaColombia 10,2646,378
El CaranoColombia 10,7436,676
Las GaviotasColombia 10,4376,486
MatecanaColombia 10,7586,685
PeralesColombia 10,7506,680
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,0556,248
Rafael NunezColombia 10,2606,375
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,4966,522
Simon BolivarColombia 10,1126,284
VanguardiaColombia 10,6636,626
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,1026,899
YariguiesColombia 10,4336,483
MoroniComoros 6,8444,253
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,8896,767
LimonCosta Rica 10,8136,719
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,9346,794
San JoseCosta Rica 10,8876,765
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,242772
DubrovnikCroatia 1,160721
SibenikCroatia 1,233766
SplitCroatia 1,211752
ZagrebCroatia 1,122697
CamagueyCuba 9,4775,889
CasablancaCuba 9,6055,969
HavanaCuba 9,6245,981
WillemstadCuraçao 9,6515,997
FamagustaCyprus 1,548962
LarnacaCyprus 1,570975
LimassolCyprus 1,583984
NicosiaCyprus 1,535954
BrnoCzech Republic 989614
ChebCzech Republic 1,296805
MosnovCzech Republic 885550
PragueCzech Republic 1,163723
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,0573,143
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,5213,431
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0823,779
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,7254,179
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,2483,883
CopenhagenDenmark 1,424885
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,257781
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,6561,029
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,6951,054
MarstalDenmark 1,508937
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,412878
OdenseDenmark 1,532952
RandersDenmark 1,599994
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,277794
StudsgårdDenmark 1,6491,025
TønderDenmark 1,6111,001
TylstrupDenmark 1,6391,019
TystofteDenmark 1,474916
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,591989
VestervigDenmark 1,7111,063
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,3082,677
Melville HallDominica 8,8265,485
AltamiraDominican Republic 9,1515,687
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,0965,652
AzuaDominican Republic 9,2485,747
BaniDominican Republic 9,2355,739
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,2945,775
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9,1465,684
CabreraDominican Republic 9,0895,648
ConstanzDominican Republic 9,2075,721
CotuiDominican Republic 9,1495,685
DajabonDominican Republic 9,2165,727
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,3085,784
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,2785,766
El SeyboDominican Republic 9,1045,657
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9,1175,665
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9,1205,667
HigueyDominican Republic 9,0945,651
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,2895,772
ImbertDominican Republic 9,1305,673
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9,1845,707
JimaniDominican Republic 9,3345,800
La RomanaDominican Republic 9,1325,675
La VegaDominican Republic 9,1685,697
Las AmericasDominican Republic 9,1755,702
LuperonDominican Republic 9,1425,681
MichesDominican Republic 9,0875,647
MocaDominican Republic 9,1545,689
MoncionDominican Republic 9,1945,713
Monte CristiDominican Republic 9,1895,710
Monte PlataDominican Republic 9,1545,688
NaguaDominican Republic 9,1085,660
NeybaDominican Republic 9,2915,774
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,3515,811
PimentelDominican Republic 9,1435,682
PoloDominican Republic 9,3155,789
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 9,1255,671
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,2825,768
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9,1025,656
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9,1465,683
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9,1535,688
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,1045,657
SalcedoDominican Republic 9,1475,684
SamanaDominican Republic 9,0875,647
San CristobalDominican Republic 9,1935,713
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9,1875,709
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 9,2255,732
San JuanDominican Republic 9,2505,748
San R. YumaDominican Republic 9,1065,659
SanchezDominican Republic 9,1065,659
SantiagoDominican Republic 9,1615,693
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9,2035,719
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9,1905,711
TamayoDominican Republic 9,2845,769
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 9,1905,711
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,1295,673
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 9,1875,709
YamasaDominican Republic 9,1715,699
YasicaDominican Republic 9,1385,679
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,8149,827
CanarEcuador 11,6167,218
GuayaquilEcuador 11,6497,239
IzobambaEcuador 11,4017,085
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,4267,100
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,7617,308
MilagroEcuador 11,6267,224
OtavaloEcuador 11,3307,041
PichilingueEcuador 11,5297,164
PortoviejoEcuador 11,5957,205
PuyoEcuador 11,4567,119
QuitoEcuador 11,3807,071
RumipambaEcuador 11,4607,121
San GabrielEcuador 11,2677,001
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,9561,215
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,1101,311
AswanEgypt 2,7671,720
AsyutEgypt 2,4171,502
BahariyaEgypt 2,2751,414
Beni SuefEgypt 2,1911,362
CairoEgypt 2,0771,291
DabaaEgypt 1,9781,229
DakhlaEgypt 2,5891,609
El ArishEgypt 1,9911,237
El TorEgypt 2,3051,432
FarafraEgypt 2,4221,505
HelwanEgypt 2,1041,308
HurguadaEgypt 2,4221,505
IsmailiaEgypt 2,0281,260
KhargaEgypt 2,5911,610
KosseirEgypt 2,5411,579
LuxorEgypt 2,5771,601
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,9561,215
MinyaEgypt 2,3001,429
Port-SaidEgypt 1,9521,213
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,1671,347
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,3391,453
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,1431,332
SalloumEgypt 1,9631,220
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,2131,375
SohagEgypt 2,4731,537
St. KatrineEgypt 2,2571,402
TahrirEgypt 2,0151,252
TantaEgypt 2,0001,243
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,9316,793
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,8756,758
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,8926,769
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,8796,760
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,4043,358
AsmaraEritrea 3,8072,365
AssabEritrea 4,1332,568
MassawaEritrea 3,7812,349
TallinEstonia 1,237769
TartuEstonia 1,085674
VilsandiEstonia 1,203748
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,4962,794
GonderEthiopia 4,0832,537
NegeleEthiopia 4,9103,051
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,9238,652
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,7071,682
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,7551,712
Laucala BayFiji 15,5749,678
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,4799,619
NandiFiji 15,4799,619
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,9699,924
HelsinkiFinland 1,317819
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,327825
JoensuuFinland 1,546961
JokioinenFinland 1,406874
JyvskylFinland 1,542958
KajaaniFinland 1,7321,076
KuopioFinland 1,579981
KuusamoFinland 1,9141,189
LappeenrantaFinland 1,372853
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,424885
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,533953
OuluFinland 1,8211,131
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,0781,291
TampereFinland 1,469913
TurkuFinland 1,401871
VaasaFinland 1,6701,038
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,8321,139
BiarritzFrance 2,4991,553
BordeauxFrance 2,3771,477
BrestFrance 2,5261,569
CaenFrance 2,2251,383
ChateaurouxFrance 2,1281,322
DijonFrance 1,8691,162
GourdonFrance 2,2291,385
GrenobleFrance 1,8931,176
Le MansFrance 2,2071,371
LilleFrance 1,9521,213
LyonFrance 1,9301,199
MarseilleFrance 2,0071,247
MontpellierFrance 2,0911,300
NancyFrance 1,7541,090
NantesFrance 2,3611,467
NiceFrance 1,8531,151
ParisFrance 2,0321,263
PerpignanFrance 2,2121,375
StrasbourgFrance 1,6541,028
ToulonFrance 1,9731,226
ToulouseFrance 2,2781,416
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,0615,631
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,2835,768
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,0625,631
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,0995,654
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,1295,673
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,5699,675
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,41710,202
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,41510,200
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,51010,259
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,88110,490
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,17510,051
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,18810,681
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,6966,647
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,5637,185
BitamGabon 5,4913,412
CocobeachGabon 5,6663,521
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,8303,623
LambarnGabon 5,8283,622
LastourvilleGabon 5,7673,584
LibrevilleGabon 5,7313,561
MakokouGabon 5,6123,487
MayumbaGabon 6,1043,793
MitzicGabon 5,6283,497
MkamboGabon 5,5343,439
MoandaGabon 5,8233,618
MouilaGabon 5,9273,683
Port-GentilGabon 5,8753,651
TchibanGabon 6,0323,749
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,2167,591
BanjulGambia 5,7993,603
SukhumiGeorgia 1,043648
TbilisiGeorgia 1,392865
BerlinGermany 1,260783
BrockenGermany 1,429888
CologneGermany 1,6781,043
DresdenGermany 1,205749
ErfurtGermany 1,398869
EssenGermany 1,6781,043
FichtelbergGermany 1,256781
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,562971
GeisenheimGermany 1,6131,002
GorlitzGermany 1,123698
HamburgGermany 1,504934
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,504935
HannoverGermany 1,502933
HelgolandGermany 1,6521,027
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,423884
KarlsruheGermany 1,591989
KasselGermany 1,506936
KonstanzGermany 1,559969
LeipzigGermany 1,302809
LindenbergGermany 1,200745
MagdeburgGermany 1,368850
MunichGermany 1,353841
MünsterGermany 1,6361,017
NeustrelitzGermany 1,298807
NurembergGermany 1,391864
NurnbergGermany 1,394866
PotsdamGermany 1,274792
RostockGermany 1,389863
SchleswigGermany 1,557967
StuttgartGermany 1,538956
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,7071,061
ZugspitzeGermany 1,433891
AccraGhana 5,5903,474
KumasiGhana 5,5493,448
TamaleGhana 5,2463,260
GibraltarGibraltar 3,2001,989
AlexandroupolisGreece 944586
AthensGreece 1,307812
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,334829
ChiosGreece 1,202747
CorfuGreece 1,306812
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,125699
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,550963
IoanninaGreece 1,255780
KalamataGreece 1,461908
KerkiraGreece 1,306812
Kythira IslandGreece 1,507937
LamiaGreece 1,261784
LarissaGreece 1,190740
LemnosGreece 1,069664
LimnosGreece 1,061659
MethoniGreece 1,496930
MilosGreece 1,420882
MitiliniGreece 1,117694
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,114692
NaxosGreece 1,355842
PatrasGreece 1,354841
RhodesGreece 1,386861
SamosGreece 1,259783
Skiros IslandGreece 1,182735
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,560969
ThessalonikiGreece 1,082672
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,400870
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,438894
AasiaatGreenland 4,7992,982
AmmassalikGreenland 4,2312,629
AputiteqGreenland 3,9802,473
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,7562,334
FrederikshbGreenland 4,9023,046
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,8933,040
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,7142,929
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,6092,242
JakobshavnGreenland 4,7162,930
JulianehbGreenland 4,7722,965
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,7722,965
Kap TobinGreenland 3,6072,241
NanortalikGreenland 4,7512,952
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,7232,935
NordGreenland 3,9952,482
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,9153,054
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,0013,108
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,6462,887
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,7682,963
UpernavikGreenland 4,7882,975
UummannaqGreenland 4,7132,929
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,7815,457
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,7825,458
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,8796,760
BokeGuinea 5,9093,672
ConakryGuinea 5,9583,702
FaranahGuinea 5,7393,566
KankanGuinea 5,6203,492
KindiaGuinea 5,8673,646
KissidougouGuinea 5,7563,577
LabeGuinea 5,7163,552
MacentaGuinea 5,8053,607
MamouGuinea 5,7903,598
NzerekoreGuinea 5,8083,609
SiguiriGuinea 5,5143,426
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,8743,650
GeorgetownGuyana 9,3215,792
TimehriGuyana 9,3545,812
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,3635,818
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,3827,694
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,1767,567
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,2407,606
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,0907,513
Midway IslandHawaii 11,0266,852
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,2407,606
CatacamasHonduras 10,5666,566
CholutecaHonduras 10,7856,702
La CeibaHonduras 10,5506,556
La MesaHonduras 10,6436,614
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,4016,463
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,7566,684
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,7246,664
TelaHonduras 10,5916,581
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,7304,804
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,7314,804
BudapestHungary 845525
Budapest-LORINCHungary 833518
DebrecenHungary 656408
KeszthelyHungary 996619
MiskolcHungary 705438
PecsHungary 953592
SzegedHungary 810503
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,024636
AkureyriIceland 3,3392,075
DalatangiIceland 3,1261,942
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,1761,974
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,3062,054
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,2622,027
ReykhólarIceland 3,5222,189
ReykjavíkIceland 3,4962,172
StykkisholmurIceland 3,5432,202
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,4112,119
AgraIndia 4,7262,937
AhmedabadIndia 4,6772,906
AkolaIndia 5,1753,216
AllahabadIndia 5,1243,184
AmritsarIndia 4,1652,588
BangaloreIndia 5,8773,652
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,4283,373
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,8313,623
BikanerIndia 4,3262,688
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,0473,758
CherrapunjiIndia 5,8663,645
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,8663,645
DaltonganjIndia 5,4013,356
DarbhangaIndia 5,3703,337
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 5,9323,686
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 5,9383,690
DumkaIndia 5,6143,489
DwarkaIndia 4,4992,796
GoaIndia 5,4083,360
GuwahatiIndia 5,7903,598
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,5473,447
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,9233,059
JagdalpurIndia 5,6573,515
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,8293,622
KotaIndia 4,7292,939
KozhikodeIndia 5,9123,674
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,1862,601
LudhianaIndia 4,2982,671
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,7073,547
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,6692,901
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,0433,134
MusulipatnamIndia 5,8373,627
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,2813,282
New DelhiIndia 4,5582,833
PambanIndia 6,3113,922
PuneIndia 5,1433,196
SagarIndia 5,0373,130
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,9912,480
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,2373,876
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,2373,876
VeravalIndia 4,7092,926
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,8593,641
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,8986,772
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,8696,133
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,5565,938
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,0996,897
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,2196,350
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,0896,891
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,1445,061
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,1867,573
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,6485,374
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,2135,725
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,6947,267
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,5176,536
AbadanIran 2,5501,584
ArakIran 2,2961,426
BabolsarIran 2,2551,401
Bandar AbbasIran 3,2832,040
Bandar AnzaliIran 1,9931,239
Bandar LengehIran 3,2582,025
BirjandIran 2,9821,853
BushehrIran 2,8141,748
ChahbaharIran 3,7082,304
DezfulIran 2,3811,480
EsfahanIran 2,5421,579
IranshahrIran 3,5462,204
KermanIran 3,0531,897
KermanshahIran 2,1241,320
Khoram AbadIran 2,2671,409
MashhadIran 2,7571,713
OroomiehIran 1,7181,067
RamsarIran 2,1141,314
RashtIran 2,0151,252
SemnanIran 2,3921,486
ShahroudIran 2,4281,509
ShirazIran 2,8581,776
TabrizIran 1,7521,089
TeheranIran 2,2521,399
YazdIran 2,7481,708
ZahedanIran 3,3662,092
ZanjanIran 1,9971,241
BaghdadIraq 2,0821,294
BasraIraq 2,5071,558
BelmulletIreland 2,8101,746
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,6811,666
ClaremorrisIreland 2,7481,708
ClonesIreland 2,6281,633
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,7101,684
CorkIreland 2,7371,701
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,7381,701
DublinIreland 2,5701,597
KilkennyIreland 2,6481,645
Malin HeadIreland 2,6351,637
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,5841,605
ShannonIreland 2,7551,712
ValentiaIreland 2,8561,775
EilatIsrael 2,1741,351
HaifaIsrael 1,8171,129
JerusalemIsrael 1,9251,196
Tel AvivIsrael 1,9051,184
AlbengaItaly 1,7671,098
AlgheroItaly 1,9461,210
AmendolaItaly 1,390864
AnconaItaly 1,405873
ArezzoItaly 1,530951
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,354842
BergamoItaly 1,583984
BolognaItaly 1,516942
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,436893
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,529950
BrindisiItaly 1,321821
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,9871,235
CameriItaly 1,6641,034
CampobassoItaly 1,456905
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,8961,178
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,9671,222
Cape FrascaItaly 1,9931,239
Cape MeleItaly 1,7681,099
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,530951
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,7531,089
CerviaItaly 1,459907
CiampinoItaly 1,577980
Cimone MountainItaly 1,575978
Cisa PassItaly 1,6171,005
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,6141,003
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,374854
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,8171,129
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,510938
DecimomannuItaly 1,9861,234
DobbiacoItaly 1,362847
FalconaraItaly 1,416880
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,558968
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,406873
FonniItaly 1,9151,190
FrontoneItaly 1,465911
FrosinoneItaly 1,540957
GelaItaly 1,8341,140
GenoaItaly 1,6991,056
GhediItaly 1,551964
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,373853
GrazzaniseItaly 1,529950
GrossetoItaly 1,6251,010
GrottaglieItaly 1,365848
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,8331,139
GuidoniaItaly 1,555966
IstranaItaly 1,407875
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,0611,281
LatinaItaly 1,573977
LatronicoItaly 1,481920
LecceItaly 1,346836
M. CalamitaItaly 1,6731,040
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,403872
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,6631,034
MilanItaly 1,6231,008
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,6561,029
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,6391,018
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,528949
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,8451,146
PadovaItaly 1,435891
Paganella MountainItaly 1,468912
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,8001,119
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,8081,124
PantelleriaItaly 1,9871,235
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,574978
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,9311,200
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,504935
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,429888
PiacenzaItaly 1,6121,002
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,6221,008
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,448900
Ponza IslandItaly 1,6121,002
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,450901
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,596992
PrizziItaly 1,8261,135
RadicofaniItaly 1,567974
Resia PassItaly 1,485923
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,446899
RivoltoItaly 1,328825
Rolle PassItaly 1,408875
RomeItaly 1,574978
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,601995
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,303809
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,8051,122
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,363847
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,371852
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,6311,014
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,9221,194
Scuro MountainItaly 1,520945
SigonellaItaly 1,7661,098
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,378856
TarvisioItaly 1,270789
TermoliItaly 1,404872
TorinoItaly 1,7521,089
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,7511,088
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,8671,160
TrevicoItaly 1,456905
TrevisoItaly 1,403872
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,288800
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,7561,091
UdineItaly 1,311815
Ustica IslandItaly 1,7621,095
VeniceItaly 1,397868
VeronaItaly 1,509938
VicenzaItaly 1,454903
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,585985